<
Skip to content ↓

Michaelmas 2018 Certificates

END OF TERM CERTIFICATES – MICHAELMAS 2018

 

6H                ATTAINMENT                   Hugo Maxwell

                    EFFORT                           Isobella Ellis

                    COURTESY                      Daniel Bower

                    PROGRESS                     Oliver Styles

 

6R                ATTAINMENT                   Laura Sullivan

                    EFFORT                           Chantoya Johnson

                    COURTESY                      Kieran Vyas Gosrani

                    PROGRESS                     Alexandra White

 

5I                 ATTAINMENT                   Claudia Walker

                    EFFORT                           Emily Rogers

                    COURTESY                      William Musgrave

                    PROGRESS                     Nathaniel Sawyer

         

5W               ATTAINMENT                   Aimee Buchanan

                    EFFORT                           Freya McCandless

                    COURTESY                      Maia Fried

                    PROGRESS                     Mila Dreaneen

 

4A                ATTAINMENT                   Ollie Rollinson

                    EFFORT                           Hannah Griffin

                    COURTESY                      James Conway

                    PROGRESS                     Sophia Hamoda

 

4B                ATTAINMENT                   Emilia Adese

                    EFFORT                           Aya Tolvin

                    COURTESY                      Martha O’Grady

                    PROGRESS                     Paul White

 

3B                ATTAINMENT                   Charlotte Sullivan

                    EFFORT                           Edward Watson

                    COURTESY                      Thomas Curtis

                    PROGRESS                     Tommi Hedges

 

3JP              ATTAINMENT                   Max Langridge-Corbett

                    EFFORT                           Lois Callard

                    COURTESY                      Daniel Edwards

                    PROGRESS                     Mojola Tomori

 

2W               PROGRESS                     Mila Poulton

                    EFFORT                           Charlie Hutchinson

                    COURTESY                      Benjamin Constantine

 

2O                PROGRESS                     Lillie Richards

                    EFFORT                           Charlotte Kilbourn

                    COURTESY                      Arabella Williams

1D                PROGRESS                     Lyla Allen-Page

                    EFFORT                           Emily Morris

                    COURTESY                      Kingston Haye

 

1J                 PROGRESS                     Theo Davern

                    EFFORT                           Isabella Morris

                    COURTESY                      Haddy Ceesay

 

RC               PROGRESS                     Oliver Mellon

                    EFFORT                           Poppy May Hugo

                    COURTESY                      Evie Rollinson

 

RCH             PROGRESS                     Heidi Kempster

                    EFFORT                           Isaac Smith

                    COURTESY                      Sophia Henriques

 

YEAR 6 COMPUTING                           Luca Pavey

YEAR 6 DRAMA                                   Samuel Lawson

YEAR 6 MUSIC                                     Ollie Bennett

YEAR 6 SPORT – BOYS                       Adam Woods

YEAR 6 SPORT – GIRLS                      Nell Bruin

YEAR 6 FRENCH                                  Alice Sharp

 

YEAR 5 COMPUTING                           William Musgrave   

YEAR 5 DRAMA                                   Amelia Odell

YEAR 5 MUSIC                                     Anna Paulides           

YEAR 5 SPORT – BOYS                       Gabriel Fraher        

YEAR 5 SPORT – GIRLS                      Amelia Odell          

YEAR 5 FRENCH                                  Claudia Walker

 

YEAR 4 COMPUTING                           Sophia Hamoda

YEAR 4 DRAMA                                   Jack Wormald        

YEAR 4 MUSIC                                     Ben Junginger   

YEAR 4 SPORT – BOYS                       Reggie Watson                

YEAR 4 SPORT – GIRLS                      Eva Dunlop

YEAR 4 FRENCH                                  Laila Humphreys

         

YEAR 3 COMPUTING                           Teddy Johnson      

YEAR 3 DRAMA                                   Leanne Ashcroft     

YEAR 3 MUSIC                                     Charlotte Sullivan

YEAR 3 SPORT – BOYS                       Clement Wilkie                 

YEAR 3 SPORT – GIRLS                      Amber McCord

YEAR 3 FRENCH                                  Edward Watson

         

YEAR 2 COMPUTING                           Amraj Benning       

YEAR 2 DRAMA                                   Ella Jenkins

YEAR 2 MUSIC                                     Mabel Rose 

YEAR 2 SPORT – BOYS                       Otis McMordie        

YEAR 2 SPORT – GIRLS                      Charlotte Kilbourn

YEAR 2 FRENCH                                  Ida Pryce

 

YEAR 1 COMPUTING                           Daniel Watson       

YEAR 1 DRAMA                                   William Ioseliani

YEAR 1 MUSIC                                     Osandi Dissanayake

YEAR 1 SPORT – BOYS                       Adriano Bibby        

YEAR 1 SPORT – GIRLS                      Osandi Dissanayake

YEAR 1 FRENCH                                  Adriano Bibby

 

REC COMPUTING                                Elliot Verazzo

REC DRAMA                              Jacob Fried

REC MUSIC                                         Ella Anand   

REC SPORT – BOYS                            Oliver Musgrave

REC SPORT – GIRLS                           Madeleine Friend   

REC FRENCH                                       Isabella-Grace Emordi