<
Skip to content ↓

End of Summer Term Certificates

Congratulations to the following children who have been awarded certificates for the Summer Term - 

CLASS

 

 

 

ICT

DRAMA

MUSIC

 SPORT - BOYS

 SPORT - GIRLS

FRENCH

6H

ATTAINMENT

HUGO MAXWELL

 

 

OLIVER NEWELL

 

 

LUCIA GRANEY

 

 

DANIEL BOWER

 

 

ADAM WOODS

 

 

HANNAH CHAMADIA

 

 

DANIEL BOWER

 

 

EFFORT

MAX MORGAN

 

COURTESY

BELLES ELLIS

 

PROGRESS

SUHAYB CHOUDHURY

 

 

 

6R

ATTAINMENT

OLLIE BENNETT

 

EFFORT

LUCIA HEDGES

 

COURTESY

RILEY BURNIKELL

 

PROGRESS

ZETH WANSTALL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5I

ATTAINMENT

CLAUDIA WALKER

 

 

ROSIE LAWRENCE GREEN

 

 

RUBY BARROW

 

 

FREYA McCANDLESS

 

 

GEORGE CASTLE

 

 

 

JESSICA SHIU

 

 

EDWARD THOMAS

 

EFFORT

LEWIS CHAN

 

COURTESY

WILLIAM MUSGRAVE

 

PROGRESS

STEVIE SANTHIAPILLAI

 

 

 

5W

ATTAINMENT

LEXI BULL

 

EFFORT

ISABELLE EARING

 

COURTESY

CHARLIE WILLIAMS

 

PROGRESS

LUKA PATEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4A

ATTAINMENT

ANYA COUTINHO

 

 

ASHNI GOSRANI

 

 

HANNAH GRIFFIN

 

 

MARTHA O’GRADY

 

 

HEINDRA DISSANAYAKE

 

 

LAILA HUMPHREYS

 

 

HARRY BRUIN

 

EFFORT

JACK WORMALD

 

COURTESY

AMELIA COOMBS-ORGAN

 

PROGRESS

WILLIAM WATFORD

 

 

 

4B

ATTAINMENT

BEN FLETCHER

 

EFFORT

HARRY HUTCHINSON/HARRY BRUIN

 

COURTESY

AYA TOLVIN

 

PROGRESS

EVA DUNLOP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3JP

ATTAINMENT

MOLLIE BOLTER

 

 

EDWARD JOHNSON

 

 

EDWARD JOHNSON

 

 

LEANNE ASHCROFT

 

 

CLEM WILKIE

 

 

BRYONY COULSON

 

 

LOIS CALLARD

 

EFFORT

ALARA SAMI

 

COURTESY

DANIEL EDWARDS

 

PROGRESS

CALLUM ROCKEY

 

 

 

3B

ATTAINMENT

CHLOE SHIU

 

EFFORT

MELODY ZHAEENTAN

 

COURTESY

FREYA DUKE

 

PROGRESS

AMBER McCORD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2O

PROGRESS

ZACHARY McMORDIE

 

 

POPPY COLE

 

 

 

ARABELLA WILLIAMS

 

 

POPPY COLE

 

 

MIKA OSEI

 

 

LILLIE RICHARDS & BELLE WATSON

 

 

LEXI MULLANE

 

EFFORT

MELODY LINDSEY

 

COURTESY

ANYA ANAND

 

ATTAINMENT

MABEL ROSE

 

 

 

2W

PROGRESS

ELLA JENKINS

 

EFFORT

OTIS McMORDIE

 

COURTESY

BRONTÉ-ISABELLA PENDLETON-SHERWOOD

 

ATTAINMENT

CALUM BAKER-MARSHALL

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASS

 

 

 

ICT

DRAMA

MUSIC

SPORT – BOYS

SPORT – GIRLS

FRENCH

1D

PROGRESS

NICO KAZAKOS

 

 

NICO KAZAKOS

 

 

LYLA ALLEN-PAGE

 

 

LUCY JUNGINGER

 

 

CHARLES DOBLE

 

 

OSANDI DISSANAYAKE

 

 

EMILY MORRIS

 

EFFORT

LUCY JUNGINGER

 

COURTESY

LOTTIE KLEMPSTER

 

ATTAINMENT

EMMA JONES

 

 

 

1J

PROGRESS

ADNAN ALAKAN

 

EFFORT

BELLE WATFORD

 

COURTESY

CORMAC McCARTHY

 

ATTAINMENT

AVA FALERO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RC

PROGRESS

SHREYA SIVANANDA

 

 

ELLIOT VERAZZO

 

 

JACOB FRIED

 

 

JACK BUCHANAN

 

 

ISAAC SMITH

 

 

ISABELLA GRACE EMORDI

 

 

AUDREY JENKINS

 

EFFORT

POPPY MAY HUGO

 

COURTESY

AUDREY JENKINS

 

ATTAINMENT

OLIVER MELLON

 

 

 

RCH

PROGRESS

PREYENTHAN VINOTHARAN

 

EFFORT

MATTHEW ZHOU

 

COURTESY

ZOE COOMBS-ORGAN

 

ATTAINMENT

VIVIENNE ABSALOM